Anonymous user
Cross-Compiler Successful Builds: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
New GCC and binutils versions, am building latest combo soon
[unchecked revision] | [unchecked revision] |
(Add 8.1.0) |
(New GCC and binutils versions, am building latest combo soon) |
||
Line 6:
|- style="height: 6em;"
! ↓ [[GCC]] / [[Binutils]] →
! style="transform: rotate(-90deg);max-width: 2em;" | 2.31.1
! style="transform: rotate(-90deg);max-width: 2em;" | 2.31
! style="transform: rotate(-90deg);max-width: 2em;" | 2.30
! style="transform: rotate(-90deg);max-width: 2em;" | 2.29.1
Line 24 ⟶ 26:
! style="transform: rotate(-90deg);max-width: 2em;" | 2.20.1
! style="transform: rotate(-90deg);max-width: 2em;" | 2.20
|-▼
! 8.2.0
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
|-
! 8.1.0
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Yes}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
Line 44 ⟶ 70:
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
▲|-
|}
|