Anonymous user
IA32 Architecture Family: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Advanced Micro Device Intel-compatible Processors
[unchecked revision] | [unchecked revision] |
Line 454:
| SSE4a
| {{No}}
| {{Yes}}
|
|-
! Ryzen Series
| 2017
| {{Yes}}
| {{Yes}}
| {{Yes}}
| {{Yes}}
| {{Yes}}
| {{Yes}}
| SSE4.2
| {{Yes}}
| {{Yes}}
|
|