Anonymous user
Cross-Compiler Successful Builds: Difference between revisions
Cross-Compiler Successful Builds (view source)
Revision as of 19:16, 18 September 2017
, 6 years agoAdded a few missing GCC versions (6.4.0, 4.9.4, 4.9.3)
[unchecked revision] | [unchecked revision] |
(Confirmed GCC 5.3.0 + Binutils 2.29) |
(Added a few missing GCC versions (6.4.0, 4.9.4, 4.9.3)) |
||
Line 102:
! style="transform: rotate(-90deg);max-width: 2em;" | 2.16.1
! style="transform: rotate(-90deg);max-width: 2em;" | 2.16
|-
! 6.4.0
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
|-
! 6.3.0
Line 318 ⟶ 341:
! style="transform: rotate(-90deg);max-width: 2em;" | 2.16.1
! style="transform: rotate(-90deg);max-width: 2em;" | 2.16
|-
! 4.9.4
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
|-
! 4.9.3
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
|-
! 4.9.2
|