Anonymous user
Cross-Compiler Successful Builds: Difference between revisions
→GCC Version 5.x.x: Added GCC 5.5.0 row
[unchecked revision] | [unchecked revision] |
(Added a few missing GCC versions (6.4.0, 4.9.4, 4.9.3)) |
(→GCC Version 5.x.x: Added GCC 5.5.0 row) |
||
Line 223:
! style="transform: rotate(-90deg);max-width: 2em;" | 2.16.1
! style="transform: rotate(-90deg);max-width: 2em;" | 2.16
|-
! 5.5.0
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
| {{Maybe|?}}
|-
! 5.4.0
|